Player Statistics


Player Team GP G A PTS DESC PIM
1Jonathan RaymondSenators101612286
2Pat HardyCapitals8817254
3Tom Wilson Senators10516212
4Charles EscaravagePredators10117182
5Christian Beausejour Predators9108182
6Christian BassilaCapitals8810182
7Nicolas Gagnon-OosterwaalCapitals9116170
8Luc OuelletCapitals995140
9Robert DavidRoyals1057124
10Renaud TilquinRoyals774112
11Justin FreedinSenators874110
12Marc-Andre PinelSenators647116
13Marcel MartinRoyals847118
14Billy FreedinSenators537104
15Takao ShibataSenators937102
16Stephen MurphySenators937100
17Telly LoukasRoyals937100
18Sean D'SouzaSenators937102
19Luigi CarusoRoyals95492
20Terry TsarouhasJets93696
Showing 1 to 20 of 50